Entry List
EARLY Session (60 max)
59
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
166 | BH
Bill Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JB
Jonas Bos | M0 | Lake Mary, FL | ||
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
98 | M0 | Tampa, FL | Deez | ||
170 | DB
David Bos | M0 | St. Augustine, FL | ||
414 | M0 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
72 | JF
Jose Fernandez | M1 | Riverview, FL | ||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, The Parts House, PR Enterprises, Cassette Sunglasses, Silver Fox Barbershop | ||
171 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
322 | EM
Eric Martinez | M1 | TAMPA, FL | ||
724 | M1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AS
Andrew Smith III | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
77 | M2 | Apollo Beach, FL | |||
111 | KK
Kevin Kotal | M2 | Lakeland, FL | ||
177 | TW
Tyler Williams | M2 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
326 | M2 | Seffner, FL | |||
988 | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
59 | M3 | Ruskin, FL | Ruskin Suns | ||
63 | DM
Deanna Ma | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL | ||
112 | GL
Gary Lively | M4 | Clearwater, FL | ||
525 | VT
Vanessa Tuerff | M4 | Spring Hill, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
47 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
97 | RM
Ron Meucci | S0 | Lithia, FL | ||
147 | S0 | Lithia, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
74 | S1 | Valrico, FL | |||
611 | S1 | Lutz, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
18 | BK
Brian Kirkpatrick | S2 | Riverview, FL | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
86 | MG
Marco Garcia | S2 | Clearwater, FL | ||
139 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AB
Alex Bourne | S3 | TAMPA, FL | ||
22 | S3 | Lithia, FL | |||
24 | S3 | New Port Richey, FL | BrandAutosports | ||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
55 | JG
Jordan Greenawalt | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House | ||
556 | S3 | Lakeland, FL | Dark Helmet Racing |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | MM
Michael Mastandrea | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
71 | S4 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | S5 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
82 | JL
Joe Legan | S5 | Saint Petersburg, FL | My loving wife. | |
89 | RS
Robert Schroeder | S5 | Seffner, FL | ||
186 | S5 | Tampa, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | FN | Oldsmar, FL | |||
117 | BJ
Bradley Jones | FN | Tampa, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (20 Max)
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Lithia, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
Citrus Springs, FL | |
JR
Jennifer Royal | Seminole, FL |
LW
Lisa Williams | Tampa, FL |
LATE Session (60 max)
49
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | M0 | Valrico, FL | |||
83 | M0 | Tampa, FL | Nino Fajardo |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
19 | DW
Dave Williams | M2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
49 | M2 | Minneola, FL | |||
84 | NF
Nino Fajardo | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
109 | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
195 | M2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
816 | LC
Lori Collett | M2 | Plant City, FL | ||
981 | MW
Michael Whitehead | M2 | DUNEDIN, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CW
Charlie Williams | M3 | TAMPA, FL | ||
35 | M3 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
40 | RM
Rafael Martin | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
80 | M3 | Tampa, FL | |||
135 | M3 | Indianapolis, IN |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | WL
William Lynch | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
317 | M4 | Bradenton, FL | Basura Blanco Racing |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | S0 | Riverview, FL | One:1 Motorsports | ||
28 | AK
Andy Krumsick | S0 | Dade City, FL | ||
141 | S0 | The Villages, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S1 | Citrus Springs, FL | Bougie Mower Gang TM | ||
178 | S1 | Lakeland, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | S2 | Rock Hill, Sc | |||
68 | S2 | Tampa, FL | www.twitch.tv/krazertv | ||
81 | BP
Bill Petro | S2 | Dade City, FL | ||
181 | JP
Josef Petro | S2 | Tampa, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
39 | S4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
76 | JM
Jason McCarthy | S4 | Tampa, FL | Beer Budget Racing | |
87 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
131 | JH
Jean Hungiville | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
420 | EH
Erik Hill | S4 | Lakeland, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | S5 | Lecanto, FL | |||
43 | CM
Chris Miller | S5 | Westchase, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RP
Ryan Presson | FN | Tampa, FL | N/A | |
20 | FN | Riverview, FL | |||
21 | FN | Tampa, Fl | |||
70 | FN | Apollo Beach, FL | |||
88 | FN | Tampa, FL | |||
101 | KH
Kevin Heidari | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
121 | AS
Andrew Smith III | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
123 | FN | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks | ||
315 | KS
Kyle Shader | FN | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
411 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
861 | FN | Tampa, FL |
LATE Session Guests (20 max)
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
RC
Robert Collett | Plant City, FL |
The Villages, FL | |
Trenton, FL | |
VT
Vanessa Tuerff | Spring Hill, FL |
LW
Lisa Williams | Tampa, FL |